Chronik unserer Vereinsturniere

2014

  1. 2. 3.
       
Clubmeisterschaft Heidi Antal
Chris Heberer
Senioren: Rolf Müller
U18w: Miriam Helbig
U18m: Lukas Berkefeld
Miriam Helbig
Marko Jakob
Senioren: Franz Antal
U18w: Emily Hartwig
U18m: Tobias Arlt
Christine Feldbauer
Frank Anselmi
Senioren: Erich Teupert und Theo Hoyer


       

2013

  1. 2. 3.
Schleifchenturnier Alexander Schällig Markus Borris Simone Schällig
Clubmeisterschaft Heidi Antal
Alexander Schällig
Senioren: Holger Borris
NMS: Tobias Arlt

Mixed: L. Seeber/A. Schällig
D-w: Borris/Gaukler
D-m: Jakob/SchälligA
D-mÜxx: Borris/Müller

U14m: Lukas Berkefeld
U18w: Miriam Helbig
U12m: Dean Gärtner
U12w: Ireen Plank
D: Lukas/Dean
Lisa Seeber
Marko Jakob
Senioren: Rolf Müller
NMS: Lukas Berkefeld

Mixed: H. Antal/H. Borris
D-w: Antal/Tröger
D-m: Anselmi/Lange
D-mÜxx: Antal/Teupert

U14m: Paul Aschenborn
U18w: Ireen Plank


D: Miriam/Nadine
Selina Gläser
Ralf Elsner
Senioren: Michael Krämer
NMS: Maximilian Feldbauer

Mixed: B. Borris/R. Müller
D-w: Schällig/Seeber
D-m: Augustin/SchälligM
D-mÜxx: KrämerM/KrämerR

U14m: Tobias Arlt
U18w: Nadine Röder



Eltern-Kind-Turnier LKI: Borris (MS)
LKII: Burger (VS)
LKI: Helbig (VT)
LKII: Liebold (VS)
LKI: Gläser (MT)
LKII: Plank (MT)

2012

  1. 2. 3.
Schleifchenturnier Margit Bartel Jens Helbig Simone Schällig
Clubmeisterschaft Inge Stolz
Markus Borris
Ü40: Holger Borris
D-w: Borris/Schaller
D-m: Arlt/Ruppert

U14w: Selina Gläser
U12m: Lukas Berkefeld
Doppel: Selina/Lukas
Jana Tröger
Thomas Nejedl
Ü40: Rolf Müller
D-w: Antal/Tröger
D-m: Jakob/Partner

U14w: Miriam Helbig
U12m: Justin Jursch
Doppel: Miriam/Tobias
Christine Feldbauer
Niclas Augustin
Ü40: Marko Jakob
D-w: Burkhardt/Schällig
D-m: Antal/Krämer, W./Müller

U14w: Emily Hartwig
U12m: Tobias Arlt
.
Eltern-Kind-Turnier LKI: Schällig,M+J (VS)
LKII: Krämer (VT)
LKIII: Lange (VT)
LKI: Huber (VT)
LKII: Plank (MT)
LKIII:Helbig (VT)
LKI: Schällig,A+S (MS)
LKII: Szczesny (MS)
LKIII: Hartwig (VT)
2. Volker Zänsler Pfingstturnier Sandra Kühn
U14: Selina Gläser
Daniel Richter
U14: Alexander Schällig
Franz Antal
U14: Noah Friedrich
Kinder-Tennisnacht Alexander Kopp Alexander Schällig Selina Gläser
4. Tennisnacht Enrico Liebold Winfried Krämer Christine Feldbauer

2011

  1. 2. 3.
Schleifchenturnier Holger Borris Ines Schaller Mirjam Händel
Clubmeisterschaft Heidi Antal
Stefan Schneider
Ü40: Matthias Keilig
D: Borris/Schaller

U12m: Selina Gläser
U12w: Selina Gläser
U10m: Silas Schubert
U10w: Ireen Plank
Inge Stolz
Matthias Keilig
Ü40: Holger Borris
D: Burkhardt/Tröger

U12m: Tobias Arlt
U12w: Kathleen Kunz
U10m: Dean Gärtner
.
Jana Tröger
Markus Borris
Ü40: Marko Jakob
.

U12m: Lukas Berkefeld
U12w: Ireen Plank
.
.
1. Volker Zänsler Pfingstturnier Marko Jakob Ralf Elsner Lars Lange
3. Tennisnacht Maria Müller Markus Borris Lars Lange

2010

  1. 2. 3.
Schleifchenturnier Sascha Ruppert Andre Schmucker Markus Borris
Turnier für Freizeitspieler Jana Tröger
Daniel Richter
Sandra Kühn
Jens Schmucker
.
Marcel Miemel
Clubmeisterschaft Inge Stolz
Markus Borris
Ü40: Frank Gesellmann
Ü50: Frank Gesellmann
Ü60: Theo Hoyer
U14: Lukas Berkefeld
U12: Lukas Berkefeld
Doppel: Jakob/Keilig
Elin Wolf
Frank Gesellmann
Ü40: Marko Jakob
Ü50: Paul Borowski
Ü60:Wolfgang Wolf
U14: Claudia Böttger
U12: Tobias Arlt
Doppel: Borris H./Rücker
.
Marko Jakob
Ü40: Paul Borowski
Ü50: Michael Krämer
.
U14: Tobias Arlt
U12: Julian Schüdekopf
Doppel: Borowski/Müller R.
Pfingstturnier Paul Borowski Gabi Meier Heiko Günther
2. Tennisnacht Paul Borowski Bärbel Georgi Ute Sesselmann

2009

  1. 2. 3.
Schleifchenturnier Markus Borris Paul Borowski Holger Borris
Clubmeisterschaft Frank Anselmi
Ü40: Matthias Keilig
Ü50: Frank Gesellmann
Ü60: Volker Göbel
Matthias Keilig
Ü40: Marko Jakob
Ü50: Paul Borowski
Ü60: Theobald Hoyer
Marko Jakob
Ü40: Holger Borris
Ü50: Volker Göbel
Ü60: Hartmut Bitzer
Pfingstturnier Ines Schaller / Hartmut Bitzer Katja Meier / Marko Jakob Franzi Borowski / Markus Borris
1. Tennisnacht Gunter Meier Paul Borowski Bärbel Schmädicke

2008

  1. 2. 3.
Pfingstturnier      

2007

  1. 2. 3.
Schleifchenturnier Markus Borris Ines Schaller Heinz Stolz
Clubmeisterschaft Ines Schaller
Markus Borris
Ü40: Frank Gesellmann
Ü55: Rolf Müller
Bärbel Borris
Martin Schädlich
Ü40: Holger Borris
Ü55: Paul Borowski
.
Frank Anselmi
Ü40: Michael Krämer
Ü55: Volker Göbel

2006

  1. 2. 3.
Clubmeisterschaft Robert Glöckner Markus Borris  

2005

  1. 2. 3.
Clubmeisterschaft Markus Borris
Doppel: Holger Borris / Markus Borris
   
Pfingstturnier   Markus Borris  

2004

  1. 2. 3.
Clubmeisterschaft Robert Glöckner Markus Borris  

2003

  1. 2. 3.
Clubmeisterschaft Robert Glöckner
Doppel: Marcel Heberlein / Markus Borris
Markus Borris
.
 
Pfingstturnier Doppel: Robert Glöckner / Markus Borris    

2002

  1. 2. 3.

2001

  1. 2. 3.
Clubmeisterschaft      

2000

  1. 2. 3.
Clubmeisterschaft Matthias Keilig   Markus Borris

1999

  1. 2. 3.
Clubmeisterschaft Matthias Keilig Markus Borris  

1998

  1. 2. 3.

1997

  1. 2. 3.
Clubmeisterschaft     Markus Borris